'''{{{#!wiki style="margin:-10px" | <tablewidth=100%><tablebordercolor=#062530> | UL 참가팀 | }}}''' | |
'''{{{#!wiki style="color: #0FF; margin:0 -10px -5px" {{{#!folding [ 펼치기 · 접기 ] {{{#!wiki style="margin:-6px -2px -12px" | ||||
Zero Tenacity | Orbit Anonymo Esports | Back2TheGame | Forsaken | |
devils.one | Iron Wolves | GRP Esports | Team ESCA Gaming | |
EM 참가팀 | ERL 참가팀 | }}}}}}}}}''' |
{{{#!wiki style="margin: -10px -10px;" | <tablealign=center><tablewidth=320><tablebordercolor=#9e00de><tablebgcolor=#9e00de> | EM 참가팀 |
'''{{{#!wiki style="color: #fff; margin:0 -10px -5px" {{{#!folding [ 펼치기 · 접기 ] {{{#!wiki style="margin:-6px -2px -12px" | Main Stage | |||
Karmine Corp blue LFL 우승 | Team BDS Academy LFL 준우승 | Papara SuperMassive TCL 우승 | Beşiktaş Esports TCL 준우승 | |
Los Heretics LVP SL 우승 | Guasones LVP SL 준우승 | Eintracht Spandau PRM 우승 | SK Gaming Prime PRM 준우승 | |
파일:Dsyre_Esportslogo_square.png | ||||
Zero Tenacity UL 우승 | Orbit Anonymo UL 준우승 | Lionscreed NLC 우승 | DSYRE LIT 우승 | |
Play-in Stage | ||||
Gentle Mates LFL 3위 | BoostGate Esports TCL 3위 | Ruddy Esports NLC 준우승 | Macko Esports LIT 준우승 | |
Nigma Galaxy AL 우승 | Geekay Esports AL 준우승 | Team Phantasmas GLL 우승 | Anorthosis Famagusta Esports GLL 준우승 | |
EGN Esports LPLOL 우승 | GTZ Esports LPLOL 준우승 | Entropiq HM 우승 | GLORE HM 준우승 | |
BeFive EBL 우승 | SPIKE Syndicate EBL 준우승 | KRC Genk Esports ESLOL 우승 | A One Man Army ESLOL 준우승 | |
ERL 참가팀 | ||||
해체된 리그 오브 레전드 프로게임단 |
<colbgcolor=#009FE2><colcolor=#fff> 오르빗 어노니모 이스포츠 | ||||
Orbit Anonymo Esports | ||||
창단 | 2023년 3월 8일 | |||
소속 리그 | UL | |||
약칭 | OAE | |||
우승 기록 | ||||
UL (1회) | 시즌 10 | |||
로스터 | ||||
{{{#!wiki style="margin: 0 -10px -5px" {{{#!folding [ 펼치기 · 접기 ] {{{#!wiki style="margin: -6px -2px -12px" | <colbgcolor=#009FE2><colcolor=#fff> TOP | 시몬 슬라타와 Syntex | ||
JGL | ||||
MID | 패트릭 주보우 Ihsnet | |||
BOT | 하산 사마르신 Neramin | |||
SPT | }}}}}}}}} | |||
팀 컬러 | ||||
{{{#!wiki style="margin: 0 -10px -5px" {{{#!folding [ 펼치기 · 접기 ] {{{#!wiki style="margin: -6px -2px -12px" | ■ ■ ■ | }}}}}}}}} |